Dollar to Peso in Banjercito

USD/MXN
Last update: Sat 20/04/2024 17:10 - Central Time Zone, Mexico
Buy16.520.00 0.00%Sell17.530.000.00%(today)
Change (Buy)
7 days 0.000.00%
30 days 0.000.00%
90 days 0.000.00%

Reverse Exchange Rate (MXN/USD)

With these ratios the inverse exchange rate, Mexican peso to dollar (MXN/USD), is 0.0605 today.

Comments on dollar to mexican peso in Banjercito

Juan10.04.2024 08:33A que precio se compra el dólar si lo retiro en su cajero automático
Reply

Graph for dollar to mexican peso rates in Banjercito

Daily details on Dollar to Peso rates

Max todayMin today
Buy16.5216.52
Sell17.5317.53
Last ClosingOpening
Buy16.5216.52
Sell17.5317.53

Other Banks/Institutions giving dollar to mexican peso exchange rates

BanksChange (today) Buy / Sell *
Citibanamex0.00%16.5917.51
Banco Azteca-0.31%16.2517.74
Banorte0.00%16.0017.40
BBVA Bancomer0.00%16.0617.59
Afirme0.00%16.2017.60
American Express0.00%16.6517.51
BanBajio0.00%16.6017.80
Banca Mifel0.00%16.3717.54
Banco Finterra0.00%16.7017.44
Banco Santander0.00%17.112
Banco de México0.00%17.212
Bancoppel0.00%16.5017.43
Bancrea0.00%16.6717.39
Bank of America0.00%16.393418.315
Bankaool0.00%16.5117.32
Banregio0.00%16.2017.90
Bansefi0.00%16.3217.47
Bansi0.00%16.8017.32
CIBanco0.00%16.91
Compartamos Banco0.00%16.6517.42
DOF0.00%17.1145
Grupo Financiero Multiva0.00%17.34
HSBC0.00%16.4317.16
IXE0.00%15.9017.35
Inbursa0.00%16.7018.00
Infosel0.00%17.09
Intercam-1.49%16.5817.62
Mastercard0.00%16.6617.50
Mercado Cambiario0.00%17.09
Monex0.00%16.4618.19
Para pagos0.70%17.1145
SAT0.00%17.1145
Scotiabank0.00%16.7117.41
Ve por más0.00%16.46217.702
Visa0.00%16.6717.50
*: Rows that contain single value should be considered as sell rates.

Conversion Table for dollar to mexican peso in Banjercito

QuantityAverage Price (Buy)
1 USD16.5200 MXN
2 USD33.0400 MXN
5 USD82.6000 MXN
10 USD165.2000 MXN
20 USD330.4000 MXN
50 USD826.0000 MXN
100 USD1,652.00 MXN
200 USD3,304.00 MXN
250 USD4,130.00 MXN
500 USD8,260.00 MXN
750 USD12,390.00 MXN
1000 USD16,520.00 MXN
2000 USD33,040.00 MXN
5000 USD82,600.00 MXN

Conversion Table for mexican peso to dollar in Banjercito

QuantityAverage Price (Buy)
1 MXN0.057000 USD
2 MXN0.114000 USD
5 MXN0.285000 USD
10 MXN0.570000 USD
20 MXN1.1400 USD
50 MXN2.8500 USD
100 MXN5.7000 USD
200 MXN11.4000 USD
250 MXN14.2500 USD
500 MXN28.5000 USD
750 MXN42.7500 USD
1000 MXN57.0000 USD
2000 MXN114.0000 USD
5000 MXN285.0000 USD