Dollar to Peso in CIBanco

USD/MXN
Last update: Sat 20/04/2024 17:30 - Central Time Zone, Mexico
Average Price16.910.00 0.00%(today)
Change (Average Price)
7 days 0.000.00%
30 days -0.05-0.29%
90 days -0.18-1.05%

Reverse Exchange Rate (MXN/USD)

If you want to check the reverse exchange rate, Mexican peso to dollar (MXN/USD) is 0.0591 today.

Comments on dollar to mexican peso in CIBanco

Dollar23.02.2024 08:08Cuanto esta la compra de dollar
Reply

Graph for dollar to mexican peso rates in CIBanco

Daily details on Dollar to Peso rates

Max todayMin today
Average Price16.9116.06
Last ClosingOpening
Average Price16.9116.91

Other Banks/Institutions giving dollar to mexican peso exchange rates

BanksChange (today) Buy / Sell *
Citibanamex0.00%16.5917.51
Banco Azteca-0.31%16.2517.74
Banorte0.00%16.0017.40
BBVA Bancomer0.00%16.0617.59
Afirme0.00%16.2017.60
American Express0.00%16.6517.51
BanBajio0.00%16.6017.80
Banca Mifel0.00%16.3717.54
Banco Finterra0.00%16.7017.44
Banco Santander0.00%17.112
Banco de México0.00%17.212
Bancoppel0.00%16.5017.43
Bancrea0.00%16.6717.39
Banjercito0.00%16.5217.53
Bank of America0.00%16.393418.315
Bankaool0.00%16.5117.32
Banregio0.00%16.2017.90
Bansefi0.00%16.3217.47
Bansi0.00%16.8017.32
Compartamos Banco0.00%16.6517.42
DOF0.00%17.1145
Grupo Financiero Multiva0.00%17.34
HSBC0.00%16.4317.16
IXE0.00%15.9017.35
Inbursa0.00%16.7018.00
Infosel0.00%17.09
Intercam-1.49%16.5817.62
Mastercard0.00%16.6617.50
Mercado Cambiario0.00%17.09
Monex0.00%16.4618.19
Para pagos0.70%17.1145
SAT0.00%17.1145
Scotiabank0.00%16.7117.41
Ve por más0.00%16.46217.702
Visa0.00%16.6717.50
*: Rows that contain single value should be considered as sell rates.

Conversion Table for dollar to mexican peso in CIBanco

QuantityAverage Price (Average Price)
1 USD16.9100 MXN
2 USD33.8200 MXN
5 USD84.5500 MXN
10 USD169.1000 MXN
20 USD338.2000 MXN
50 USD845.5000 MXN
100 USD1,691.00 MXN
200 USD3,382.00 MXN
250 USD4,227.50 MXN
500 USD8,455.00 MXN
750 USD12,682.50 MXN
1000 USD16,910.00 MXN
2000 USD33,820.00 MXN
5000 USD84,550.00 MXN

Conversion Table for mexican peso to dollar in CIBanco

QuantityAverage Price (Average Price)
1 MXN0.059100 USD
2 MXN0.118200 USD
5 MXN0.295500 USD
10 MXN0.591000 USD
20 MXN1.1820 USD
50 MXN2.9550 USD
100 MXN5.9100 USD
200 MXN11.8200 USD
250 MXN14.7750 USD
500 MXN29.5500 USD
750 MXN44.3250 USD
1000 MXN59.1000 USD
2000 MXN118.2000 USD
5000 MXN295.5000 USD