Euro to Peso in Banco de México

EUR/MXN
Last update: Fri 19/04/2024 - Central Time Zone, Mexico
FIX1 Euro = 18.3265 Pesos0.000.00%(change today)

Table of changes FIX

Change
7 days 0.57623.25%
30 days 0.04010.22%

Reverse Exchange Rate (MXN/EUR)

If you want to check the reverse exchange rate, Mexican peso to euro (MXN/EUR) is 0.0546 today.

Comments on euro to mexican peso in Banco de México

Other Banks/Institutions giving euro to mexican peso exchange rates

BanksChange (today) Buy / Sell *
Citibanamex0.00%18.200718.2408
Banco Azteca0.00%17.3019.04
BBVA Bancomer0.00%16.3219.03
Banca Mifel0.00%18.20
Banco Santander0.00%18.1952
Mercado Cambiario0.00%18.21
Monex0.00%17.2919.11
*: Rows that contain single value should be considered as sell rates.

Conversion Table for euro to mexican peso in Banco de México

QuantityAverage Price (Average Price)
1 EUR18.3265 MXN
2 EUR36.6530 MXN
5 EUR91.6325 MXN
10 EUR183.2650 MXN
20 EUR366.5300 MXN
50 EUR916.3250 MXN
100 EUR1,832.65 MXN
200 EUR3,665.30 MXN
250 EUR4,581.63 MXN
500 EUR9,163.25 MXN
750 EUR13,744.88 MXN
1000 EUR18,326.50 MXN
2000 EUR36,653.00 MXN
5000 EUR91,632.50 MXN

Conversion Table for mexican peso to euro in Banco de México

QuantityAverage Price (Average Price)
1 MXN0.054600 EUR
2 MXN0.109200 EUR
5 MXN0.273000 EUR
10 MXN0.546000 EUR
20 MXN1.0920 EUR
50 MXN2.7300 EUR
100 MXN5.4600 EUR
200 MXN10.9200 EUR
250 MXN13.6500 EUR
500 MXN27.3000 EUR
750 MXN40.9500 EUR
1000 MXN54.6000 EUR
2000 MXN109.2000 EUR
5000 MXN273.0000 EUR