Euro to Peso in BBVA Bancomer

EUR/MXN
Last update: Fri 19/04/2024 16:59 - Central Time Zone, Mexico
Buy16.320.00 0.00%Sell19.030.000.00%(today)
Change (Buy)
7 days 0.523.29%
30 days -0.23-1.39%
90 days -0.72-4.23%

Reverse Exchange Rate (MXN/EUR)

If you want to check the reverse exchange rate, Mexican peso to euro (MXN/EUR) is 0.0613 today.

Comments on euro to mexican peso in BBVA Bancomer

Graph for euro to mexican peso rates in BBVA Bancomer

Daily details on Euro to Peso rates

Max todayMin today
Buy16.3216.32
Sell19.0319.03
Last ClosingOpening
Buy16.3216.32
Sell19.0319.03

Other Banks/Institutions giving euro to mexican peso exchange rates

BanksChange (today) Buy / Sell *
Citibanamex0.00%18.200718.2408
Banco Azteca0.00%17.3019.04
Banca Mifel0.00%18.20
Banco Santander0.00%18.1952
Banco de México0.00%18.3265
Mercado Cambiario0.00%18.21
Monex0.00%17.2919.11
*: Rows that contain single value should be considered as sell rates.

Conversion Table for euro to mexican peso in BBVA Bancomer

QuantityAverage Price (Buy)
1 EUR16.3200 MXN
2 EUR32.6400 MXN
5 EUR81.6000 MXN
10 EUR163.2000 MXN
20 EUR326.4000 MXN
50 EUR816.0000 MXN
100 EUR1,632.00 MXN
200 EUR3,264.00 MXN
250 EUR4,080.00 MXN
500 EUR8,160.00 MXN
750 EUR12,240.00 MXN
1000 EUR16,320.00 MXN
2000 EUR32,640.00 MXN
5000 EUR81,600.00 MXN

Conversion Table for mexican peso to euro in BBVA Bancomer

QuantityAverage Price (Buy)
1 MXN0.052500 EUR
2 MXN0.105000 EUR
5 MXN0.262500 EUR
10 MXN0.525000 EUR
20 MXN1.0500 EUR
50 MXN2.6250 EUR
100 MXN5.2500 EUR
200 MXN10.5000 EUR
250 MXN13.1250 EUR
500 MXN26.2500 EUR
750 MXN39.3750 EUR
1000 MXN52.5000 EUR
2000 MXN105.0000 EUR
5000 MXN262.5000 EUR